Wychowawcy klas w roku szkolnym 2021/2022

Wychowawcy klas:

Klasa

Wychowawca

0a

Rykowska Anna

0b

Mach Brygida

0c

Stark Anna

0d

Niziołek Aleksandra

0e

Krześniak Janina

0f

Browarczyk Paulina

1a

Bańkowska Beata

1b

Malotka Edyta

1c

Żołyniak Hanna

2a

Kisiel Małgorzata

2b

Pikies Maria

2c

Drawc Małgorzata

3a

Bieszka Dorota

3b

Kowalkowska Iwona

4a

Białas Emilia

4b

Pawłowska Agnieszka

4c

Gorgolewska Małgorzata

5a

Zapadka Agnieszka

5b

Iwańczak Jolanta

5c

Szulc Marcin

6a

Hinc Aneta

6b

Wygnał Iwona

7a

Łyczywek Katarzyna

7b 

Olwert-Szatan Beata

7c

Pawłowska Ewa

7d

Warecka Monika

8a Zagórska Anita

8b

Frąckowiak Beata

8c

Lipińska Anna

8d

Niezgoda Katarzyna

 

Kadra na rok szkolny 2021/2022

 

JĘZYK POLSKI
mgr Małgorzata Lipińska
mgr Aneta Hinc

mgr Beata Olwert - Szatan
mgr Białas Emilia

mgr Małgorzata Baniewicz-Odrzywołek

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
mgr Beata Frąckowiak
mgr Anita Zagórska

mgr Justyna Krym

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI

mgr Anna Damaszke

MATEMATYKA         
                                                                                                    
mgr Małgorzata Gorgolewska                                              
mgr inż. Jolanta Iwańczak

mgr Katarzyna Lalko

mgr Anna Lipińska

mgr Agnieszka Zapadka

HISTORIA

mgr Beata Szatkowska

mgr Katarzyna Niezgoda


WIEDZA O SPOŁECZEŃSTWIE

mgr Katarzyna Niezgoda

 

BIOLOGIA

mgr Monika Warecka

mgr Katarzyna Łyczywek

PRZYRODA

mgr Katarzyna Łyczywek

mgr Monika Warecka


GEOGRAFIA

mgr Katarzyna Łyczywek

FIZYKA

mgr Małgorzata Gorgolewska 

CHEMIA


mgr Agnieszka Zapadka


INFORMATYKA

mgr Marcin Szulz

 WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE

mgr Agnieszka Pawłowska
mgr Ewa Pawłowska
mgr Robert Zochniak
mgr Iwona Wygnał
mgr Ewa Kasprów
mgr Katarzyna Przeperska

mgr Bartosz Głuszak

PLASTYKA

mgr Marcin Pudlik
mgr Małgorzata Gorgolewska

TECHNIKA

mgr Anna Damaszke

MUZYKA

mgr Marcin Pudlik

KATECHECI

mgr Zofia Erwardt-Littwin
mgr Anna Bela  
ks. Sebastian Reszke


EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA
mgr Beata Bańkowska
mgr Dorota Bieszka
mgr Małgorzata Kisiel
mgr Maria Pikies

mgr Żołyniak Hanna

mgr Małgorzata Drawc

mgr Iwona Kowalkowska

mgr Edyta Malotka

 WYCHOWANIE PRZEDSZKOLNE

 

mgr Anna Stark
mgr Brygida Mach

mgr Anna Rykowska

Janina Krześniak

Aleksandra Niziołek

Paulina Browarczyk

 WYCHOWANIE DO ŻYCIA W RODZINIE

mgr Monika Warecka

JĘZYK KASZUBSKI

mgr Bogusława Gołąbek

ŚWIETLICA

mgr Magdalena Makurat
mgr Brygida Mach

mgr Anna Rykowska

Aleksandra Niziołek

Janina Krześniak

Paulina Browarczyk

mgr Edyta Malotka
mgr Marcin Szulc

mgr Beata Szatkowska

mgr Edyta Malotka

mgr Bartosz Głuszak

Marlena Wrocławska

 

PEDAGOG SPECJALNY

mgr Izabella Wojnacka-Stosik

mgr Sylwia Wójtowicz

mgr Joanna Anuszewska

mgr Cecylia Dolna

Agata Sikorska

 

PEDAGOG SZKOLNY

mgr  Cecylia Dolna

PSYCHOLOG SZKOLNY

mgr Anna Herra

LOGOPEDA

mgr Iwona Łasica 

BIBLIOTEKA

mgr Małgorzata Baniewicz-Odrzywołek